Your Player Page
Soccer Schedule

Monday Coed Soccer/Tradewinds Park (Fall 2018)

Sponsors

Monday, October 22

Welcome
  9:00 PM
Field 2 North
Field 2 South

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 29

Byes
elitestriking.net free promo, The Untouchables
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 2 North
Field 2 South
 
  ABCDE FC [18]
vs
 
  All NEW X-Force [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 5

MOVE TO FIELD 1
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1 North
Field 1 South

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 12

NO GAMES
Festival of Lights

Monday, November 19

NO GAMES
Festival of Lights

Monday, November 26

  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1 North
Field 1 South
 
  Hat Trick Swayze [5]
vs
 
  ABCDE FC [13]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, December 3

Double Headers
All NEW X-Force, The Untouchables
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1 North
 
  ABCDE FC [13]
vs
 
  Sweet Shot Bro [0]
Field 1 South

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, December 10

  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1 North
Field 1 South

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, December 17

  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1 North
Field 1 South

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, December 24

NO GAMES
Xmas

Monday, December 31

NO GAMES
NYE

Monday, January 7

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1 South
Field 2 North
Playoffs
Round 1
Playoffs
Round 1

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 14

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM
Field 2 North
Playoffs
Quarterfinals
Playoffs
Quarterfinals
Field 2 South
Playoffs
Quarterfinals
Playoffs
Quarterfinals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 21

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM
Field 2 North
Playoffs
Semifinals
Playoffs
Semifinals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 28

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  7:00 PM
Field 2 North
Playoffs
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)