Basketball Schedule

Wednesday Women's Basketball/ Allen Park (Spring 2018)

Sponsors

Wednesday, February 28

Byes
Wade's Banana Boat
  7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Court 1
 
  A Team Has A Name [55]
vs
 
  Miami Sol [47]
 
  Sharp Shooters- CHAMPS! [54]
vs
 
  Trail [41]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, March 14

Byes
A Team Has A Name
  7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Court 1
 
  Trail [26]
vs
 
  Wade's Banana Boat [34]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, March 21

Byes
Sharp Shooters- CHAMPS!
  7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Court 1
 
  Trail [25]
vs
 
  Miami Sol [36]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, March 28

Byes
Trail
  7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Court 1
 
  Miami Sol [47]
vs
 
  Wade's Banana Boat [43]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, April 4

Byes
Wade's Banana Boat
  7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Court 1
 
  Sharp Shooters- CHAMPS! [50]
vs
 
  Trail [30]
 
  A Team Has A Name [59]
vs
 
  Miami Sol [40]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, April 11

Byes
A Team Has A Name
  7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Court 1
 
  Miami Sol [35]
vs
 
  Trail [50]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, April 18

FB-Playoff Rosters
Byes
Sharp Shooters- CHAMPS!
  7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Court 1
 
  Wade's Banana Boat [0]
vs
 
  Miami Sol [20]
 
  Trail [49]
vs
 
  A Team Has A Name [39]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, April 25

Byes
Trail
  7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Court 1

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, May 2

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Court 1
Pick Up Game
 
  Wade's Banana Boat [66]
vs
 
  Trail [36]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, May 9

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Gym is closed
Allen Park is hosting an event

Wednesday, May 16

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  7:30 PM
Court 1

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, May 23

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Court 1
 
  Wade's Banana Boat [35]
vs
 
  A Team Has A Name [47]
Finishing game from 5/16

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)